Welcome to Campbelltown City Soccer Club – 2018 NPL Champions SA

Campbelltown City Soccer Club

Seniors & Reserves

Round 22 –  Sat Aug 4
Campbelltown City V Adelaide Olympic

The Parks
Seniors: 3:00pm / Reserves: 1:00pm

Womens

Round 18 – Thu Aug 2
Campbelltown City V Para Hills

The Paddocks
Seniors: 8:15pm

Under 18's

Round 21 –  Sat Aug 4
Campbelltown City V Adelaide Olympic

The Parks
Under 18: 11:00am

Recent News

Strategic Plan 2020 – 2022
18 Nov 05:17 pm

Please find below the CCSC Strategic Plan for 2020 – 2022. Strategic Plan 2020 – 2022 (PDF...

Women’s Coaching EOI
27 Sep 01:13 pm

Attention aspiring coaches of Football (Soccer) teams. This is the perfect opportunity for you to embark on...

Reserve Trials for 2020
25 Sep 03:09 pm

Tuesday 1st, Wednesday 2nd & Thursday 3rd October 2019 6:30PM – 8:00PM Register via the form below:...

Open Trials for 2020
20 Sep 02:35 pm

2020 JUNIOR & U18 TRIALS Register for Trials U12 –U17 and U18 please see below: Miniroos positions...

NPL SA Ladder

TEAMPWDLPTS
Campbelltown City21124540
Raiders21113736
Adelaide Comets21105635
Adelaide Olympic2197534
Croydon Kings2189433
Adelaide Blue Eagles2195732
MetroStars2194831
Adelaide United FC2185829
Para Hills Knights2176827
Adelaide City2159718
West Adelaide21371116
South Adelaide2114167

Sign Sponsors

Weather Forecast

Find us on Facebook

Unable to display Facebook posts.
Show error

Error: (#10) This endpoint requires the 'manage_pages' permission or the 'Page Public Content Access' feature. Refer to https://developers.facebook.com/docs/apps/review/login-permissions#manage-pages and https://developers.facebook.com/docs/apps/review/feature#reference-PAGES_ACCESS for details.
Type: OAuthException
Code: 10
Please refer to our Error Message Reference.

CCSC Team App