Welcome to Campbelltown City Soccer Club – 2018 NPL Champions SA

MAJOR SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020

Campbelltown City Soccer Club

ROUND 10

Saturday, 26 September, 3:00pm
Para Hills Knights
vs Campbelltown City
The Paddocks

ROUND 11

Saturday, 3 October, 3:00pm
Campbelltown City
vs Adelaide United
Steve Woodcock Sports Centre

ROUND 12

Monday, 12 October, 8:15pm
Adelaide Blue Eagles
vs Campbelltown City
Marden Sports Complex

ROUND 13

Friday, 16 October, 8:15pm
Campbelltown City
vs Raiders
Steve Woodcock Sports Centre

ROUND 14

Saturday, 24 October, 2:30pm
Croydon Kings
vs Campbelltown City
Jack Smith Park

ROUND 15

Saturday, 31 October, 7:00pm
Campbelltown City
vs Modbury Jets
Steve Woodcock Sports Centre

Seniors & Reserves

Round 22 –  Sat Aug 4
Campbelltown City V Adelaide Olympic

The Parks
Seniors: 3:00pm / Reserves: 1:00pm

Womens

Round 18 – Thu Aug 2
Campbelltown City V Para Hills

The Paddocks
Seniors: 8:15pm

Under 18's

Round 21 –  Sat Aug 4
Campbelltown City V Adelaide Olympic

The Parks
Under 18: 11:00am

Recent News

Recent News Image
Girls Soccer Invitation for 2021
25 Sep 11:23 am

Campbelltown City Soccer Club are looking for junior girl players to join our club in 2021. With...

Recent News Image
Open Trials for 2021
25 Sep 11:05 am

Commencing on the 12th of October 2020. More details to be announced soon… Email: ccsc.juniors@live.com.au Phone: (08)...

Recent News Image
Vale ~ Steve Leo
6 Jul 03:06 pm

It is with much sadness that we inform you of the passing of Steve Leo on Thursday...

Recent News Image
Strategic Plan 2020 – 2022
18 Nov 05:17 pm

Please find below the CCSC Strategic Plan for 2020 – 2022. Strategic Plan 2020 – 2022 (PDF...

NPL SA Ladder

TEAMPWDLPTS
Adelaide Comets16101531
MetroStars1685329
Campbelltown City1692529
Croydon Kings1683527
Cumberland United1673624
Adelaide City1665523
Raiders1657422
Adelaide Olympic1663721
Adelaide Blue Eagles1656521
Adelaide United1636715
Modbury Jets1643915
Para Hills Knights1622128

Sign Sponsors

Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text

Weather Forecast

Find us on Facebook

This message is only visible to admins.

Problem displaying Facebook posts.
Click to show error

Error: An access token is required to request this resource.
Type: OAuthException

CCSC Team App

Media