Welcome to Campbelltown City Soccer Club – 2018 NPL Champions SA

MAJOR SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020

Campbelltown City Soccer Club

Media

Seniors & Reserves

Round 22 –  Sat Aug 4
Campbelltown City V Adelaide Olympic

The Parks
Seniors: 3:00pm / Reserves: 1:00pm

Womens

Round 18 – Thu Aug 2
Campbelltown City V Para Hills

The Paddocks
Seniors: 8:15pm

Under 18's

Round 21 –  Sat Aug 4
Campbelltown City V Adelaide Olympic

The Parks
Under 18: 11:00am

Recent News

Recent News Image
Preliminary Final Tickets on Sale
1 Dec 11:48 am

We’re back on the pitch on Friday night as we host Adelaide City in a huge Preliminary...

Recent News Image
Wanted – Senior Physio/Trainer
17 Nov 02:23 pm

Campbelltown City SC are seeking a Senior Physio/Trainer for the 2021 season. For further information or for...

Recent News Image
Senior Women Coaching – Season 2021
17 Nov 09:19 am

Campbelltown City Soccer Club Inc. is a member of the FFSA NPL and is currently seeking expressions...

Recent News Image
Junior Trials for Season 2021
1 Oct 04:58 pm

Campbelltown City Soccer Club (CCSC) are happy to announce our trial dates for season 2021. All interested...

NPL SA Ladder

TEAMPWDLPTS
Adelaide Comets22142644
Campbelltown22134543
MetroStars22125541
Croydon Kings22113836
Raiders2297634
Adelaide City2287731
Cumberland United2294931
Adelaide Olympic22841028
Adelaide Blue Eagles2269727
Adelaide United2259824
Modbury Jets22441416
Para Hills Knights22321711

Sign Sponsors

Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text

Find us on Facebook

CCSC Team App

Media