Welcome to Campbelltown City Soccer Club – 2018 NPL Champions SA

MAJOR SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021 APPAREL SPONSOR 2021

Campbelltown City Soccer Club

Media

Finals Series – Week 1
1-4 October, 2021
TBA

Finals Series – Week 2
8-10 October, 2021
TBA

Preliminary Final
15-17 October, 2021
TBA

Seniors & Reserves

Round 22 –  Sat Aug 4
Campbelltown City V Adelaide Olympic

The Parks
Seniors: 3:00pm / Reserves: 1:00pm

Womens

Round 18 – Thu Aug 2
Campbelltown City V Para Hills

The Paddocks
Seniors: 8:15pm

Under 18's

Round 21 –  Sat Aug 4
Campbelltown City V Adelaide Olympic

The Parks
Under 18: 11:00am

Recent News

Recent News Image
2021 Collegiate Season Kicks-Off
12 Apr 02:11 pm

Saturday 27th March was the first official match for the Campbelltown City SC Collegiate team! Playing a...

Recent News Image
2021 Senior Season Launch
12 Apr 02:08 pm

Thursday April 8th,  the Senior Men’s and Women’s Season Launch was held at Steve Woodcock Sports Centre....

Recent News Image
Joe’s Bar Upgrade with Amadio Wines
18 Mar 01:36 pm

How great is this! Joe’s Bar, updated with some love from our sponsors at Amadio Wines! It’s...

Recent News Image
Steve Leo Cup 
18 Mar 01:32 pm

This year, the annual CCSC Junior pre-season preparation was altered from trial games and a MiniRoos Gala...

NPL SA Ladder

TEAMPWDLPTS
Adelaide Comets22127343
Adelaide City22118341
Campbelltown City22105735
MetroStars2296733
Sturt Lions2296733
South Adelaide2295832
Adelaide Olympic22611529
Croydon Kings2278729
Adelaide United22741125
Cumberland United22741125
Raiders22641222
Adelaide Blue Eagles22341513

Sign Sponsors

Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text

Find us on Facebook

CCSC Team App

Media