Welcome to Campbelltown City Soccer Club – 2018 NPL Champions SA

MAJOR SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020 APPAREL SPONSOR 2020

Campbelltown City Soccer Club

ROUND 15

Saturday, 31 October, 7:00pm
Campbelltown City
vs Modbury Jets
Steve Woodcock Sports Centre

FINALS Week 1

TBA

FINALS Week 2

TBA

FINALS Week 3

TBA

FINALS Week 4

TBA

Seniors & Reserves

Round 22 –  Sat Aug 4
Campbelltown City V Adelaide Olympic

The Parks
Seniors: 3:00pm / Reserves: 1:00pm

Womens

Round 18 – Thu Aug 2
Campbelltown City V Para Hills

The Paddocks
Seniors: 8:15pm

Under 18's

Round 21 –  Sat Aug 4
Campbelltown City V Adelaide Olympic

The Parks
Under 18: 11:00am

Recent News

Recent News Image
Junior Trials for Season 2021
1 Oct 04:58 pm

Campbelltown City Soccer Club (CCSC) are happy to announce our trial dates for season 2021. All interested...

Recent News Image
Girls Soccer Invitation for 2021
25 Sep 11:23 am

Campbelltown City Soccer Club are looking for junior girl players to join our club in 2021. With...

Recent News Image
Open Trials for 2021
25 Sep 11:05 am

Commencing on the 12th of October 2020. More details to be announced soon… Email: ccsc.juniors@live.com.au Phone: (08)...

Recent News Image
Vale ~ Steve Leo
6 Jul 03:06 pm

It is with much sadness that we inform you of the passing of Steve Leo on Thursday...

NPL SA Ladder

TEAMPWDLPTS
Adelaide Comets21141643
MetroStars21125441
Campbelltown City21124540
Croydon Kings21113736
Raiders2187631
Adelaide City2186730
Cumberland United2184928
Adelaide Olympic21831027
Adelaide Blue Eagles2159724
Adelaide United2158823
Modbury Jets21441316
Para Hills Knights21321611

Sign Sponsors

Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text

Find us on Facebook

CCSC Team App

Media