Welcome to Campbelltown City Soccer Club – 2018 NPL Champions SA

MAJOR SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022 APPAREL SPONSOR 2022

Campbelltown City Soccer Club

Media

RESERVES
GRAND FINAL
Adelaide Comets v Campbelltown City
Saturday 10 September, 2022
ServiceFM Stadium
Kick-Off 2:00pm

UNDER 18s
GRAND FINAL
West Torrens Birkalla v Campbelltown City
Saturday 10 September, 2022
ServiceFM Stadium
Kick-Off 11:30am

COLLEGIATE SOCCER LEAGUE ROUND 18
Campbelltown City v CBC
Saturday 10 September, 2022
Steve Woodcock Sports Centre
Kick-Off 12:45pm

Seniors & Reserves

Round 22 –  Sat Aug 4
Campbelltown City V Adelaide Olympic

The Parks
Seniors: 3:00pm / Reserves: 1:00pm

Womens

Round 18 – Thu Aug 2
Campbelltown City V Para Hills

The Paddocks
Seniors: 8:15pm

Under 18's

Round 21 –  Sat Aug 4
Campbelltown City V Adelaide Olympic

The Parks
Under 18: 11:00am

Recent News

Recent News Image
Junior Coaching for 2023 Season
5 Aug 01:22 pm

Campbelltown City Soccer Club Inc. is a proud member of the Football South Australia National Premier League...

Recent News Image
2021 Collegiate Season Kicks-Off
12 Apr 02:11 pm

Saturday 27th March was the first official match for the Campbelltown City SC Collegiate team! Playing a...

Recent News Image
2021 Senior Season Launch
12 Apr 02:08 pm

Thursday April 8th,  the Senior Men’s and Women’s Season Launch was held at Steve Woodcock Sports Centre....

Recent News Image
Joe’s Bar Upgrade with Amadio Wines
18 Mar 01:36 pm

How great is this! Joe’s Bar, updated with some love from our sponsors at Amadio Wines! It’s...

NPL SA Ladder

TEAMPWDLPTS
Adelaide City22156151
Campbelltown City22162450
Adelaide Comets22143545
MetroStars22132741
Adelaide United221021032
Croydon Kings2285929
FK Beograd22741125
Sturt Lions22641222
South Adelaide22641222
Adelaide Olympic22551220
Cumberland United22521517
WT Birkalla22341513

Sign Sponsors

Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text
Alt Text

Find us on Facebook

CCSC Team App

Media